Arizona State

City
Tempe, Arizona
Address
511 S Dorsey Lane, Tempe, AZ 85281
Website
Stadium
Social
2
1
1
1
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played61117
Wins6612
Draws022
Losses033
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2.8172.5282.645
Goals Conceded161.5161.322
Yellow Cards1.8111.2131.424
Red Cards0.530.220.35
Clean Sheets0.320.110.23
Corners4241112.135
Fouls6.2372.4263.763
Offsides1.7100.330.813
Shots14.7883337.1121
Shots on Goal6.5391.5173.356
Fixtures
None
28 Jan 2023
- 5:00 pm
Arizona State
- -
FC Arizona
SW League
4 Feb 2023
- 2:00 pm
Northern Arizona
- -
Arizona State
SW League
11 Feb 2023
- 7:00 pm
Arizona State
- -
Grand Canyon II
SW League
24 Feb 2023
Texas at El Paso
- -
Arizona State
SW League
25 Feb 2023
- 10:00 am
New Mexico
- -
Arizona State
SW League
26 Feb 2023
- 11:00 am
New Mexico State
- -
Arizona State
SW League
24 Mar 2023
- 8:20 pm
Arizona State
- -
New Mexico State
SW League
25 Mar 2023
Grand Canyon
- -
Arizona State
SW League
1 Apr 2023
- 7:00 pm
Arizona State
- -
Arizona
Latest Matches
None
16 Nov 2022
- 8:00 pm
FC Arizona
1 4
Arizona State
SW League
11 Nov 2022
- 8:00 pm
Arizona State
2 0
Texas at El Paso
Regionals
31 Oct 2022
- 12:45 pm
Minnesota
1 0
Arizona State
Regionals
30 Oct 2022
- 8:00 am
Colorado State
2 1
Arizona State
Regionals
29 Oct 2022
- 2:20 pm
St. Thomas
1 3
Arizona State
Regionals
28 Oct 2022
- 8:40 pm
Minnesota State
0 4
Arizona State
SW League
16 Oct 2022
- 7:00 pm
Arizona State
5 2
Grand Canyon
None
9 Oct 2022
- 10:45 am
Cal Poly SLO B
3 3
Arizona State
None
8 Oct 2022
- 5:45 pm
Justice College
2 3
Arizona State
None
7 Oct 2022
- 9:15 pm
Sonoma State
2 1
Arizona State
SW League
30 Sep 2022
- 7:00 pm
Arizona
2 2
Arizona State
SW League
25 Sep 2022
- 10:00 am
Arizona State
3 1
New Mexico
SW League
16 Sep 2022
- 7:30 pm
Grand Canyon II
1 4
Arizona State
SW League
10 Sep 2022
- 7:00 pm
Arizona State
2 0
Northern Arizona
None
9 Sep 2022
- 12:00 am
Glendale CC
1 3
Arizona State
None
3 Sep 2022
- 7:00 pm
Arizona State
3 2
OJB FC UPSL
None
26 Aug 2022
- 7:00 pm
Arizona State
2 1
Ottawa
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
1
Jacob Martino
19
39
Zac Najac
21
Aleks Herrmann
21
52
David De Haro
20
Max Bowman
18
Defenders
Age
Nationality
13
Armando Mendoza
20
50
Brady Hughes
21
8
Christopher Sherman
20
14
Connor Rosenbaum
23
27
Derek Moon
25
16
Jack Johnson
22
4
Tyler Khan
22
3
Channing Allen
22
20
Alex de Heij
21
34
Devon Henderson
19
61
Victor Gutierrez Fernandez
21
37
Gabriel Diaz
20
33
Kieran Selby
22
29
Juan Pablo Gongora
21
12
Niko Villela
20
36
Solomon Desta
19
31
Mateo Triana
19
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
10
Brayan Arroyo Susano
20
11
Dylan Chanthalakeo
21
28
Ethan Swain
20
6
Jonathan Ramis
20
21
Jonathan Rodriguez
21
77
Akili Edmond
22
18
Reyes Carbajal
20
30
Josh Kleiner
20
23
Eric Page
21
2
Thomas Ramsey
21
43
Bryce Grozier
19
62
Iago Gerber
19
44
Justin Provenzano
19
15
Liam Engerholm
20
38
Michael Franco
18
80
Mohamed Diakhate
26
17
Peter Lauvao
19
63
Shinnosuke Mima
21
22
Waleed Alshurei
21
35
Leroy Freelon
20
Forwards
Age
Nationality
5
Christian Kelly
19
7
Jacob Flores
21
19
Kyle Benjamin
19
9
Richard Torres
22
24
Henri Ymeraj
19
32
Lucas Dujarric
21
Nate Esterline
19
45
Robert Guignard
27
Head Coach
Age
Nationality
Alejandro Aguilar
32
Assistant Coach
Age
Nationality
Cesar Eduardo Mexia
34
Goalkeeper Coach
Age
Nationality
Zeus Gonzalez
38
President
Age
Nationality
Elias Lopez
24
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Aleks HerrmannGoalkeeper6544500050
Jacob MartinoGoalkeeper319500010
 
PlayerPosition
Aaron LangeMidfielder211350001000
Akili EdmondMidfielder10300000000
Armando MendozaDefender11600000000
Brady HughesDefender211350000001
Brayan Arroyo SusanoMidfielder543471102004
Bryce GrozierMidfielder211350000001
Christian KellyForward10150000000
Christopher ShermanDefender433000000000
Derek MoonDefender665100000000
Dylan ChanthalakeoMidfielder654650000001
Ethan SwainMidfielder11900000000
Iago GerberMidfielder321652000000
Jack JohnsonDefender554201000002
Jacob FloresForward332400001000
Jonathan RamisMidfielder322620011001
Jonathan RodriguezMidfielder11900000000
Josh KleinerMidfielder554201000000
Juan Pablo GongoraMidfielder321971000000
Justin ProvenzanoMidfielder543301003002
Kyle BenjaminForward775830009003
Michael FrancoMidfielder11450000000
Niko VillelaMidfielder211200000000
Peter LauvaoMidfielder10300000000
Reyes CarbajalMidfielder554201001000
Richard TorresForward311651001000
Thomas RamseyMidfielder211200000000
Tyler KhanDefender665231001000
Transfers
No data