FC Arizona State

City
Tempe, Arizona
Address
511 S Dorsey Lane, Tempe, AZ 85281
Website
Stadium
Social
2
1
1
1
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played111122
Wins5510
Draws426
Losses246
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals3.2352.3252.760
Goals Conceded1.4151.5171.532
Yellow Cards000
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets0.440.330.37
Corners000
Fouls000
Offsides000
Shots000
Shots on Goal000
Fixtures
Latest Matches
Regionals - Group Stages
26 Oct 2019
- 4:00 pm
FC Arizona State
2 2
University of San Diego
Regionals - Group Stages
26 Oct 2019
- 10:00 am
FC Arizona State
1 2
Cal Poly SLO
Regionals - Group Stages
25 Oct 2019
- 8:00 pm
UCLA
0 0
FC Arizona State
Regional Qualifiers
19 Oct 2019
- 10:00 am
Arizona
1 3
FC Arizona State
Regional Qualifiers
19 Oct 2019
- 9:00 am
FC Arizona State
5 1
New Mexico
Region VI SW 2019
11 Oct 2019
- 7:00 pm
Arizona
2 0
FC Arizona State
Region VI SW 2019
10 Oct 2019
- 7:00 pm
FC Arizona State
3 3
Grand Canyon
Region VI SW 2019
6 Oct 2019
- 1:00 pm
New Mexico Tech
0 2
FC Arizona State
Region VI SW 2019
4 Oct 2019
- 7:00 pm
FC Arizona State
3 0
Northern Arizona
Aztec Cup
29 Sep 2019
- 9:00 am
Utah Valley
3 1
FC Arizona State
Aztec Cup
28 Sep 2019
- 5:20 pm
New Mexico
0 5
FC Arizona State
Aztec Cup
28 Sep 2019
- 10:00 am
CSU San Marcos
3 4
FC Arizona State
Aztec Cup
27 Sep 2019
- 8:40 pm
FC Arizona State
4 5
Chico State
Region VI SW 2019
20 Sep 2019
- 7:00 pm
FC Arizona State
3 0
Grand Canyon II
Region VI SW 2019
15 Sep 2019
- 11:00 am
FC Arizona State
10 1
New Mexico
Region VI SW 2019
13 Sep 2019
- 7:00 pm
FC Arizona State
0 0
Arizona
Region VI SW 2019
7 Sep 2019
- 7:00 pm
Arizona Christian II
1 6
FC Arizona State
Region VI SW 2019
6 Sep 2019
- 7:00 pm
Grand Canyon
2 2
FC Arizona State
Pre-season Friendly
18 Apr 2019
- 7:00 pm
Chandler-Gilbert CC
3 1
FC Arizona State
Pre-season Friendly
13 Apr 2019
- 12:00 pm
FC Arizona State
3 0
Northern Arizona
Pre-season Friendly
24 Mar 2019
- 6:00 pm
FC Arizona State
1 1
Grand Canyon
Pre-season Friendly
16 Mar 2019
- 2:00 pm
AZ Western
2 1
FC Arizona State
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
Brock Jones
23
1
Elias Lopez
23
33
Casey Blue
24
Defenders
Age
Nationality
2
Landin Filippini
23
3
Conor Thorne
23
4
Clemente Quintero
22
5
Jack Johnson
22
14
Diego Vinas
23
16
Eli Williams
26
22
Ryan Aronson
23
69
Jerome Deaudelin
25
88
John Miller
29
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
6
Abdulmagid Bawazair
29
7
Michele Giulietti
23
8
Fernando Aguilera de Alba
23
10
Cristopher Arteaga
22
11
Jamie Logan
24
12
Fernando Pradas
24
13
Chris Grober
24
15
Orlando Lachica
23
17
Nikhil Mannepalli
26
18
Nasser Almansouri
22
25
Alex Stewart
21
Forwards
Age
Nationality
9
Daniel Carrillo
29
20
Kirk Shepard
22
21
Tommaso Gramaglia
22
27
Edgard Freitas
21
Assistant Coach
Age
Nationality
Noel Castillo
-
Head Coach
Age
Nationality
Alejandro Aguilar
31
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Brock JonesGoalkeeper4434000021
Casey BlueGoalkeeper5010100000
Elias LopezGoalkeeper14141179100242
 
PlayerPosition
Abdulmagid BawazairMidfielder998101001000
Alex StewartMidfielder181816201000003
Chris GroberMidfielder171715300003000
Clemente QuinteroDefender161614401000000
Conor ThorneDefender161614400000000
Cristopher ArteagaMidfielder141412603003003
Daniel CarrilloForward151513501004002
Diego VinasDefender171715300000000
Edgard FreitasForward131311700004001
Eli WilliamsDefender161614400001002
Fernando Aguilera de AlbaMidfielder131311700000000
Fernando PradasMidfielder10109000001000
Jack JohnsonDefender151513500000000
Jamie LoganMidfielder151513501003006
Jerome DeaudelinDefender11119900000001
John MillerDefender181816201000001
Kirk ShepardForward1818162020021105
Landin FilippiniDefender171715300000001
Michele GiuliettiMidfielder181816200003004
Nasser AlmansouriMidfielder151513500000001
Nikhil MannepalliMidfielder554500000000
Orlando LachicaMidfielder171715300000001
Ryan AronsonDefender171715300003102
Tommaso GramagliaForward181816200005002
Transfers
No data