FC Arizona State

City
Tempe, Arizona
Address
511 S Dorsey Lane, Tempe, AZ 85281
Website
Stadium
Social
2
1
1
1
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played7411
Wins426
Draws101
Losses224
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2.7191.872.426
Goals Conceded1.7121.871.719
Yellow Cards1714111
Red Cards0.110.830.44
Clean Sheets0.1100.11
Corners3.4241.872.831
Fouls3.7263.5143.640
Offsides1.4100.831.213
Shots9.7682.39777
Shots on Goal5.6390.833.842
Fixtures
Latest Matches
Pre-season Friendly
1 Mar 2020
- 11:00 am
Grand Canyon
1 3
FC Arizona State
Pre-season Friendly
23 Feb 2020
- 5:00 pm
FC Arizona State
3 2
Mulenge FC
Pre-season Friendly
21 Feb 2020
- 7:00 pm
FC Arizona State
1 0
FC Arizona State II
Pre-season Friendly
16 Feb 2020
- 12:00 pm
Hidden Track FC
1 3
FC Arizona State
Pre-season Friendly
14 Feb 2020
- 12:00 pm
FC Arizona State
7 1
PHX Celtic
Pre-season Friendly
9 Feb 2020
- 2:00 pm
Wings FC
2 1
FC Arizona State
Pre-season Friendly
7 Feb 2020
- 2:00 pm
FC Arizona State
2 1
Red Devils
Pre-season Friendly
2 Feb 2020
- 10:00 am
FC Arizona State
3 4
Diamonds FC
Pre-season Friendly
31 Jan 2020
- 2:00 pm
FC Arizona State
0 1
Haboob FC
Pre-season Friendly
26 Jan 2020
- 12:00 pm
AZ Warriors
3 0
FC Arizona State
Pre-season Friendly
24 Jan 2020
- 10:00 am
FC Arizona State
3 3
Bones FC
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
1
Elias Lopez
23
19
Trevor murch
20
Aleks Herrmann
21
Defenders
Age
Nationality
4
Clemente Quintero
22
16
Jack Johnson
22
9
Landin Filippini
23
22
Ryan Aronson
23
40
Alberto Valtierra Jr
23
27
Derek Moon
25
24
Gabe Negrao
20
31
Jonathan Contreras
22
25
Leonel Penaloza
20
14
Nick Morales
21
50
Brady Hughes
20
17
Armando Mendoza
20
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
13
Chris Grober
24
8
Nasser Almansouri
22
80
Age:
-
-
17
Age:
-
-
12
Camden Grossman
21
35
Cameron Spaulding
-
51
Carlos Alonso
-
30
Danielle Schulgasser
23
5
Age:
-
-
7
Evan Cone
21
15
Jonah Hernandez
21
28
Mohamad Yousif
-
3
Age:
-
-
44
Sebastian Ugland
-
14
Thomas Bould
24
2
Age:
-
-
6
Alex Stewart
21
11
Dylan Chanthalakeo
21
26
Martin Rivera
20
66
Naruyeya Ruburura
21
Forwards
Age
Nationality
10
Kirk Shepard
22
18
Leopoldo Ramirez
20
21
Remington Grayson
20
Head Coach
Age
Nationality
Alejandro Aguilar
31
Assistant Coach
Age
Nationality
Adrian Olais
-
Transfers
No data