First Team

PlayerPosition
Aleks HerrmannGoalkeeper6544500050
Jacob MartinoGoalkeeper319500010
PlayerPosition
Aaron LangeMidfielder211350001000
Akili EdmondMidfielder10300000000
Armando MendozaDefender11600000000
Brady HughesDefender211350000001
Brayan Arroyo SusanoMidfielder543471102004
Bryce GrozierMidfielder211350000001
Christian KellyForward10150000000
Christopher ShermanDefender433000000000
Derek MoonDefender665100000000
Dylan ChanthalakeoMidfielder654650000001
Ethan SwainMidfielder11900000000
Iago GerberMidfielder321652000000
Jack JohnsonDefender554201000002
Jacob FloresForward332400001000
Jonathan RamisMidfielder322620011001
Jonathan RodriguezMidfielder11900000000
Josh KleinerMidfielder554201000000
Juan Pablo GongoraMidfielder321971000000
Justin ProvenzanoMidfielder543301003002
Kyle BenjaminForward775830009003
Michael FrancoMidfielder11450000000
Niko VillelaMidfielder211200000000
Peter LauvaoMidfielder10300000000
Reyes CarbajalMidfielder554201001000
Richard TorresForward311651001000
Thomas RamseyMidfielder211200000000
Tyler KhanDefender665231001000